Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Maintenance Works Of Pwd Drivers Quarters At Ngo Qtrs Compound, Kakkanad Urgent Maintenance Works Of Pwd Drivers Quarters At Ngo Qtrs Compound, Kakkanad General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_654573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDE(ET)-195/AEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019017 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-repair works in pwd complex building at ngo quarters kakkanad -estimate- general civil work
The scope of work includes repair works such&#x0d as painting, installation of wind turbines,&#x0d incinerator and curtains, repair of vehicle shed ,&#x0d septic tank cleaning etc
Read moreGeneral-usr - maintenance works of ngo quarters kakkanad for quarters nos 2a 2 14 18 22 maintence works general civil work
The scope of the work includes demolishing&#x0d the existing cement concrete floor, water&#x0d proofing,supplying and stacking stone&#x0d aggregate,providing and laying cement concrete&#x0d providing and laying ceramic floor tiles,&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters no. iia 3/32, kakkanad-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters no. iia 3/32, kakkanad - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-urgent repairs 2024-25- urgent repairs to ngo quarters irinjalakkuda-urgent repairs 2024-25- urgent repairs to ngo quarters irinjalakkuda-general civil work-1
Repairing works
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.- rewiring to the ei at ngo quarters no.iiia 3/16, kakkanad, ernakulam.-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iiia 12/ 68. kakkanad-rewiring to the ei of ngo quarters no. iiia 12/ 68. kakkanad-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreGeneral ngo quarters malankara nc6 sr works to ngo quarters nc6 general civil work urgent
This estimate includes roofing painting ceiling cement concrete tile work carpentry plumbing etc
Read moreGeneral urgent special repair work ngo quarters, chemmattamvayal ( c1 and c2 general civil works
General urgent special repair work ngo quarters, chemmattamvayal ( c1 and c2 general civil works
Read moreGeneral urgent maintenance work for ngo quarters kaithavana alappuzha ngo quarters(type 1- 5 6 7 8 ) maintenance works general civil work
General urgent maintenance work for ngo quarters kaithavana alappuzha ngo quarters(type 1- 5 6 7 8 ) maintenance works general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters flat c68-urgent special repair work of flat c68 ngo quarters vellimadukunnu -general civil work
General-ngo quarters flat c68-urgent&#x0d special repair work of flat c68 ngo quarters&#x0d vellimadukunnu -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type