Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Empanelment Of Erection Contractors To Award A Contract For Survey, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 11 K V Line, ,11/0.433 K V Distribution Transformer And Lt Line Under Different Schemes In The (Onm) Circle Dindori
|
| Description |
Empanelment Of Erection Contractors To Award A Contract For Survey, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of 11 K V Line, ,11/0.433 K V Distribution Transformer And Lt Line Under Different Schemes In The (Onm) Circle Dindori
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Poorv Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PKVVC_408016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/(ONM)/DND/TS-2785 |
| Tender Fee | 7104 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE(ONM) DINDORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481004 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreEmpanelment of erection contractors for survey, 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and schemes in (onm) circle balaghat
Empanelment of erection contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning&#x0d of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the (onm) circle&#x0d balaghat.
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the onm circle rewa
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the onm circle rewa
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the onm circle rewa
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the onm circle rewa
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the onm circle satna
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the onm circle satna
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the area of onm circle mppkvvcl, chhindwara
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the area of onm circle mppkvvcl, chhindwara
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv line 11 0.433 kv distribution transformer lt line and 11 kv addl bay under different schemes in the onm circle singrauli
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv line 11 0.433 kv distribution transformer lt line and 11 kv addl bay under different schemes in the onm circle singrauli
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the area of onm circle mppkvvcl, chhindwara
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11 kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the area of onm circle mppkvvcl, chhindwara
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under different schemes in the onm circle shahdol
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for survey, installation, testing and commissioning of 11kv line, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformer and lt line under&#x0d different schemes in the onm circle shahdol&#x0d
Read moreEmpanelment of contractors to award a contract for 33 kv and 11 kv line underground railway crossing 11 kv additional bay under different schemes in the (onm) circle balaghat
Empanelment of contractors to award a contract for 33 kv national state highway crossing, 33kv line, 33/11kv different capacity additional ptrs, 33 kv and 11 kv additional bay under different schemes in the (onm) circle balaghat.
Read moreof your Industry type