Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vandanmedu Gp Kocharapalam Mosco Kavala Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Vandanmedu Gp Kocharapalam Mosco Kavala Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593765_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/KTP BP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE LID AND EW SUB DIVISION KATTAPPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreInterlinking mosco anakkandam under ele.section vandanmedu
Interlinking mosco anakkandam under ele.section vandanmedu
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 120 mosco narimaalankunnu road concreting ward 18 kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 120 mosco narimaalankunnu road concreting ward 18 kappur gp
Read more295 mosco kannampalli pathilchira road concreting ward 18
295 mosco kannampalli pathilchira road concreting ward 18
Read moreS0482/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 ward 4 mosco alavi centre by lane road mattaparambu road concreting ,mosco irattappalam bylane vathyadan road concreting ,mosco pmg college canal bund road tarring ,mosco pmg canal bund bylane road
S0482/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 ward 4 mosco&#x0d alavi centre by lane road&#x0d mattaparambu road concreting&#x0d ,mosco irattappalam bylane&#x0d vathyadan road concreting&#x0d ,mosco pmg college canal bund&#x0d road tarring ,mosco pmg canal&#x0d bund bylane road
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 7 aanakandam kaniyamparambupady kocharapalam vaniyapurapady road concreting in vandanmedu g p 1091/23 (446/24)general civil work re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 ward 7 aanakandam kaniyamparambupady kocharapalam vaniyapurapady road concreting in vandanmedu g p 1091/23 (446/24)general civil work re-tender
Read morePattanakkad gp-2023-24-vayalar kavala athikkad road side tiling and concreting
Pattanakkad gp-2023-24-vayalar kavala athikkad road side tiling and concreting
Read moreMp-lads-2022-2023 concreting of konkallumedu-kuruvikkattupara road in ward 11 vandanmedu gp
Mp-lads-2022-2023 concreting of konkallumedu-kuruvikkattupara road in ward 11 vandanmedu gp
Read moreof your Industry type