Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ward 7 Aanakandam Kaniyamparambupady Kocharapalam Vaniyapurapady Road Concreting In Vandanmedu G P 1091/23 (446/24)general Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2022 23 Ward 7 Aanakandam Kaniyamparambupady Kocharapalam Vaniyapurapady Road Concreting In Vandanmedu G P 1091/23 (446/24)general Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585649_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31733 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
vandanmedu gp kocharapalam mosco kavala road concreting
vandanmedu gp kocharapalam mosco kavala road concreting
Read more(re-tender 4) annual plan-2022-23- kattappana bp 2022-23 vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion poj.no126/23
(re-tender 4) annual plan-2022-23- kattappana bp 2022-23 vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion poj.no126/23
Read more(re-tender 2) annual plan-2022-23- kattappana bp 2022-23 vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion poj.no 126/23
(re-tender 2) annual plan-2022-23- kattappana bp 2022-23 vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion poj.no 126/23
Read more(re-tender) annual plan-2022-23-kattappana bp 2022-23 vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion poj.no 126/23-general civil work
(re-tender) annual plan-2022-23-kattappana bp 2022-23 vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion poj.no 126/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Annual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Read moreMp-lads-2022-2023 concreting of konkallumedu-kuruvikkattupara road in ward 11 vandanmedu gp
Mp-lads-2022-2023 concreting of konkallumedu-kuruvikkattupara road in ward 11 vandanmedu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2022-23 proj 80/23 ariyittakunnu -udayankuzhy road re concreting ward 11
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2022-23 proj 80/23 ariyittakunnu -udayankuzhy road re concreting ward 11
Read moreRe tender-mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23- concreting of pullikkaanam - sc colony road, arakkulam g p, idukki block.-mp lads
Re tender-mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23-&#x0d concreting of pullikkaanam - sc&#x0d colony road, arakkulam g p,&#x0d idukki block.-mp lads
Read moreRe tender mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23- concreting of pullikkaanam - sc colony road, arakkulam g p, idukki block.-mp lads
Re tender mp-lads-mp lads 2022 - 23-&#x0d concreting of pullikkaanam - sc&#x0d colony road, arakkulam g p,&#x0d idukki block.-mp lads
Read moreof your Industry type