Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 542/Mpphscl/Pharma/Rc/2024 Date 15 02 2024
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Rate Contract And Supply Of Pharmaceuticals To Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For A Period Of 18 Months (Non Edl Drugs)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_333684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-542/MPPHSCL/Pharma/RC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391616 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-685/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-15-07-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-630/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 11-11-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-586/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 25-06-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months.&#x0d
Read moreT-587/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date-25-06-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months &#x0d
Read moreT-598/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 05-08-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-599/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 05-08-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-455/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2023 date-02-06-2023
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months(edl drugs)
Read moreT-583/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months &#x0d (edl-drugs)&#x0d
Read moreT-539/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months (edl drugs)&#x0d
Read moreT-540/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months (non-edl drugs)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type