Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Tender Invitation For Pharmaceutical Supply To Mpphscl 💊 Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. (Mpphscl), A State Government Undertaking, Invites Bids For A Rate Contract And Supply Of Pharmaceuticals To Various Hospitals Under The Government Of Madhya Pradesh. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 8024 Emd: Inr 200,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Proposals Online, Adhering To The Stipulated Guidelines And Terms And Conditions. The Contract Will Be Valid For 18 Months, With A Focus On Reliable And Timely Supply Of Quality Pharmaceuticals. Keywords: Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd., Pharmaceuticals, Rate Contract, Hospital Supply, Government Tender, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 586/Mpphscl/Pharma/Rc/2024 Date 25 06 2024
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Rate Contract And Supply Of Pharmaceuticals To Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For A Period Of 18 Months.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHSCL_353460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-586/MPPHSCL/Pharma/RC/2024 Date- 25-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415363 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreT-587/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date-25-06-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months &#x0d
Read moreT-455/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2023 date-02-06-2023
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months(edl drugs)
Read moreT-679/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-26-06-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-680/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-27-06-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-630/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 11-11-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-598/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2024 date- 05-08-2024
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreof your Industry type