Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Khachrol Fp At Km 142.260 (Existing Chainage At Km 142.385) For Bhilwara Ladpura Section (Km 87.250 To Km 155.00) Of Nh 758 To Two Lane Section In The State Of Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Khachrol Fp At Km 142.260 (Existing Chainage At Km 142.385) For Bhilwara Ladpura Section (Km 87.250 To Km 155.00) Of Nh 758 To Two Lane Section In The State Of Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_240835_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO /25-26/EQ/ Khachrol FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274359

Start Date July 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/07/2025

Expired 417 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.