Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Khachrol Fp At Km 142.260 For Bhilwara Ladpura Section Of Nh 758 To Two Lane Section In Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Khachrol Fp At Km 142.260 For Bhilwara Ladpura Section Of Nh 758 To Two Lane Section In Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_232401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/ Khachrol FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262538 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for khachrol fp at km 142.260 for bhilwara ladpura section (km 87.250 to km 155.00) of nh-758 to two lane section in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for khachrol fp at km 142.260 for bhilwara ladpura section (km 87.250 to km 155.00) of nh-758 to two lane section in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for khachrol fp at km 142.260 (existing chainage at km 142.385) for bhilwara ladpura section (km 87.250 to km 155.00) of nh-758 to two lane section in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for khachrol fp at km 142.260 (existing chainage at km 142.385) for bhilwara ladpura section (km 87.250 to km 155.00) of nh-758 to two lane section in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for khachrol fee plaza at km 142.260 for bhilwara-ladpura section of nh-758 to two lane section in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for khachrol fee plaza at km 142.260 for bhilwara-ladpura section of nh-758 to two lane section in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nad
Read moreRectification of 05 nos. morth identified blackspots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48 and rajsamand bhilwara and bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 along with rectification of 01 nos. accident spots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48
Rectification of 05 nos. morth identified blackspots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48 and rajsamand bhilwara and bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 along with rectification of 01 nos. accident spots on gulabpura chittorgarh section of nh 48
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nallur fp at km 21.625 for the section of nh5 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nathavalsa fp for section of nh-16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nathavalsa fp for section of nh-16 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at raviguntapalli fp at km 285.100 for the section of nh-565 in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type