Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of 05 Nos. Mo Rth Identified Blackspots On Gulabpura Chittorgarh Section Of Nh 48 And Rajsamand Bhilwara And Bhilwara Ladpura Section Of Nh 758 Along With Rectification Of 01 Nos. Accident Spots On Gulabpura Chittorgarh Section Of Nh 48
|
| Description |
Rectification Of 05 Nos. Mo Rth Identified Blackspots On Gulabpura Chittorgarh Section Of Nh 48 And Rajsamand Bhilwara And Bhilwara Ladpura Section Of Nh 758 Along With Rectification Of 01 Nos. Accident Spots On Gulabpura Chittorgarh Section Of Nh 48
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_255620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/RO Jaipur/ NH-48 758/Blackspot/2025-26/ |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.18 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=294485 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2025
Expired 248 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of 04 nos. blackspots on rajsamand bhilwara section of nh 758 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Rectification of 04 nos. blackspots on rajsamand bhilwara section of nh 758 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Read moreRectification of blackspots by construction of flyover vup at chidiya bawdi, tabiji, kharwa, piplaz junction on kishangarh ajmer beawar section of nh 448 and 58 and at srinagar village, dilwari village on kishangarh gulabpura section of nh 48
Rectification of blackspots by construction of flyover vup at chidiya bawdi, tabiji, kharwa, piplaz junction on kishangarh ajmer beawar section of nh 448 and 58 and at srinagar village, dilwari village on kishangarh gulabpura section of nh 48
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for khachrol fp at km 142.260 for bhilwara-ladpura section of nh-758 to two lane section in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for khachrol fp at km 142.260 for bhilwara-ladpura section of nh-758 to two lane section in rajasthan
Read moreSc for rojects bheem parasoli gulabpura section of nh 48 d and a raipur section of nh 58 (length 54.763 km.)
Sc for rojects bheem parasoli gulabpura section of nh 48 d and a raipur section of nh 58 (length 54.763 km.)
Read moreRectification of 08 nos. morth identified blackspots on chittorgarh kota section of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification of 08 nos. morth identified blackspots on chittorgarh kota section of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreRectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section of nh 48 to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara in the state of rajasthan (2nd call) on epc
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section of nh 48 to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara in the state of rajasthan (2nd call) on epc
Read moreRectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) on chittorgarh udaipur section and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots (bhutpura) on chittorgarh udaipur section and construction of new 2l elevated ramp at debari interchange on chittorgarh udaipur road section to provide connection from chittorgarh to pindwara
Read moreOperation and maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (approx. length 67.750 km) in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (approx. length 67.750 km) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRectification of 01 nos. blackspots on chittorgarh to udaipur section (from km. 214.870 to km. 308.370) of nh 48 along with construction of 01 nos. vehicular underpass at debari in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of 01 nos. blackspots on chittorgarh to udaipur section (from km. 214.870 to km. 308.370) of nh 48 along with construction of 01 nos. vehicular underpass at debari in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreOperation maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (total length 67.750 kms) in rajasthan on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Operation maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (total length 67.750 kms) in rajasthan on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Read moreof your Industry type