Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ie Services During On M Stage Of 4 L Of Gomati Chauraha Udaipur Section Of New Nh 58) (Length 79.310 Km.) And 4 L Of Rajsamand Bhilwara Section Of Nh 758 (Length 87.250 Km.) Under Nhdp Phase Iv (Total Length 166.56 Km.)
|
| Description |
Ie Services During On M Stage Of 4 L Of Gomati Chauraha Udaipur Section Of New Nh 58) (Length 79.310 Km.) And 4 L Of Rajsamand Bhilwara Section Of Nh 758 (Length 87.250 Km.) Under Nhdp Phase Iv (Total Length 166.56 Km.)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_208452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/Tenders-ROJ/IE-GU |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228009 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreOperation and maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (approx. length 67.750 km) in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (approx. length 67.750 km) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreOperation maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (total length 67.750 kms) in rajasthan on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Operation maintenance of two laning with paved shoulder of bhilwara ladpura section of nh 758 from km 87.250 to km 155.000 (total length 67.750 kms) in rajasthan on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Read moreCs of ae for 4l of haridwar nagina section of nh-74 from km. 0.000 (dc0.000) to km. 73.000 (dc 71.614) in uk and up. 4l of haridwar-nagina section of eup mitigation measures on nh-74 in ukunder nhdp phase-iv on epc mode

 cs of ae for 4l of haridwar nagina section of nh-74 from km. 0.000 (dc0.000) to km. 73.000 (dc 71.614) in uk and up. 4l of haridwar-nagina section of eup mitigation measures on nh-74 in ukunder nhdp phase-iv on epc mode 
Read moreof your Industry type