Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N N U A L P L A N A D D I T I O N A L Electrification At Lab Room In Kesavapuram Chc Kilimanoor Bpelectrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
N N U A L P L A N A D D I T I O N A L&Amp#X0d
Electrification At Lab Room In&Amp#X0d
Kesavapuram Chc Kilimanoor Bpelectrification &Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-12/AEE/LIDEW/KMR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1608 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kilimanoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006838 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreChc lab electrification
Pro no s117/24 kuzhalmannam chc lab and pharmacy construction and cooling- electrification works
Read moreC h i l d r e n s p a r k electrification
Annual plan-meloor gp 2024-25 ,project no.&#x0d 3 2 7 / 2 5 - c h i l d r e n s p a r k&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreT h i n d u m m a l a n g a n w a d i renovation work
Pro no 211 24 &#x0d t h i n d u m m a l a n g a n w a d i&#x0d renovation work in ward 09 in&#x0d thavinhal gp rs 300000
Read moreGeneral-construction of new b u i l d i n g f o r u n n i a l thevarkadappuram p.h.c (tanur) i n m a l a p p u r a m d i s t r i c t . - - electrification-general electrical work
General-construction of new b u i l d i n g f o r u n n i a l thevarkadappuram p.h.c (tanur) i n m a l a p p u r a m d i s t r i c t . - - electrification-general electrical work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 7 8 1 / 2 4 - a n n u a l p l a n - electrification of various school glps chelavur electrification-general electrical work-general electrification
Please refer tender document
Read more367/25 kunnirickalpadi - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15-367/25 k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15
367/25 kunnirickalpadi -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15-367/25&#x0d k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 7 8 1 / 2 4 - a n n u a l p l a n - electrification of various school glps chelavur electrification-general electrical work-general electrification retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreKotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Read moreof your Industry type