Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 203 Construction Of Vrb (Pile) On Prachi Dhara Near Puraba.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vrb (Pile) On Prachi Dhara Near Puraba.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CELBB_123230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 07 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 44700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=571772 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2025
Expired 248 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreNid-94-construction of vrb on kakatapur distributary at rd 0.600km. near betenda.
Construction of vrb on kakatapur distributary at rd 0.600km. near betenda.
Read moreNid-137 construction of vrb on erabang minor at rd 1.200km
Construction of vrb on erabang minor at rd 1.200km
Read moreConstruction of bridge on prachi distributary near sector 1 pehowa.
Construction of bridge on prachi distributary near sector 1 pehowa.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on prachi distributary near sector 01 pehowa.
Deposit work of hsvp for the work of construction of bridge on prachi distributary near sector 1 pehowa.
Read moreSl.no.39-construction of approach road of pile bridge near badabiruhan on kharasuan left
Earth work, moorum and stone work
Read moreconstruction of drain crossing and vrb on mozari minor no. 1 and construction of vrb on tail d
construction of vrb on tail drain of watkheda minor, construction of drain crossing of ganeshpur minor no 1, construction of vrb on kangokul minor no 2, construction of drain crossing and vrb on mozari minor no. 1 and construction of vrb on tail d
Read moreConstruction of vrb on mm canal near gss village awar block kumher district deeg
Construction of vrb on mm canal near gss village awar block kumher district deeg
Read moreConducting vertical pile load test for the proposed construction of 203 mig flats at ayanavaram
Conducting vertical pile load test for the proposed construction of 203 mig flats in ts no.22, block no.33 at ayanavaram, chennai
Read moreof your Industry type