Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 94 Construction Of Vrb On Kakatapur Distributary At Rd 0.600 Km. Near Betenda.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vrb On Kakatapur Distributary At Rd 0.600 Km. Near Betenda.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_103713_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 04 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503104 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreNid-137 construction of vrb on erabang minor at rd 1.200km
Construction of vrb on erabang minor at rd 1.200km
Read more8) renovation to vrb on phulnakhara distributary at rd 5.60 km. near trinath temple
Renovation to vrb on phulnakhara distributary at rd 5.60 km. near trinath temple
Read moreNid-203- construction of vrb (pile) on prachi dhara near puraba.
Construction of vrb (pile) on prachi dhara near puraba.
Read more(7) construction of vrb at rd 1.782 km. on jharpada distributary
Construction of vrb at rd 1.782 km. on jharpada distributary
Read moreNid-129 improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Improvement to service bank on khandasahi distributary from rd 13.60km. to 14.50km
Read moreNid-148 improvement to communication facility from rd 11.800km. to 12.800km. on nuagaon distributary
Improvement to communication facility from rd 11.800km. to 12.800km. on nuagaon distributary
Read moreNid-291 - improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Improvement to dahijanga distributary from rd 11.000km. to 11.600km.
Read moreNid-126 improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Improvement to ankushipur distributary from rd 9.00 to 12.360km
Read moreConstruction of vrb at rd 13106 m of barkarley distributary.
Construction of vrb at rd 13106 m of barkarley distributary.
Read moreof your Industry type