Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nid 291 Improvement To Dahijanga Distributary From Rd 11.000 Km. To 11.600 Km.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dahijanga Distributary From Rd 11.000 Km. To 11.600 Km.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,LMB Basin,BBSR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CELBB_100297_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.- 08 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 13700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nimapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488449 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management of arbc main canal from ch 0.00 to 33.00km and its distributary network (dy-1 to 14) for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of state highway 291, k r nagara from bettadapura connecting road, via malali, hosakote, kelluru, ravandur, bettadatunga road from ch. 16.68 km to ch. 17.00 km, from ch. 18.00 km to ch. 20.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreBeautification and footh path improvement from annapurana cross to orchid mall infront of jayadev hospital in kalaburagi city
Beautification and footh path improvement from annapurana cross to orchid mall infront of jayadev hospital in kalaburagi city
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 178 t.laksmi parvathi w/o suryaprasad field and from sy.no 174 shankramma w/o mallappa field to sy.no 182 mohan joshi field and from hitnal-huligi main road to sy.no 199 mahesha vaidya field in kampasagara village,hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreof your Industry type