Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Concrete Road Form H/O Majarul Mollick To H/O Jamal Sekh.
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Concrete Road Form H/O Majarul Mollick To H/O Jamal Sekh.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT428/5TH SFC/UNTIED/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalilpur, Sansad No - V, J.L. NO - 137 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1577562 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o najrul mollick to sekh para culvert, balakhali ii
Construction of concrete road from h/o najrul mollick to sekh para culvert, balakhali ii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Construction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from h/o saidul mollick to h/o abdul haque molla
New construction of concrete road from h/o saidul mollick to h/o abdul haque molla
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o arfat sekh to h/o sarfat sekh
Construction of concrete road from h/o arfat sekh to h/o sarfat sekh
Read moreUpgradation of brick road to concrete road from h/o mahasin sekh to h/o najrul sekh.
Upgradation of brick road to concrete road from h/o mahasin sekh to h/o najrul sekh.
Read moreNew cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh activity code- 109183064
New cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh&#x0d activity code- 109183064&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak. (id-109186222)
Construction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak.&#x0d (id-109186222)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pond of lutfor mollick to h/o hossen mollick, nettana viii
Construction of concrete road from pond of lutfor mollick to h/o hossen mollick, nettana viii
Read moreof your Industry type