Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pond Of Lutfor Mollick To H/O Hossen Mollick, Nettana Viii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Pond Of Lutfor Mollick To H/O Hossen Mollick, Nettana Viii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_665466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
286/JGP/2023-2024,SL-2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NETTANA, SANSAD VIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1443213 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Construction of street from h/o darshan puri to h/o balkar singh in ward no 14
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Construction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak. (id-109186222)
Construction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak.&#x0d (id-109186222)&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from h/o saidul mollick to h/o abdul haque molla
New construction of concrete road from h/o saidul mollick to h/o abdul haque molla
Read moreNew construction of concrete road form h/o- majarul mollick to h/o- jamal sekh.
New construction of concrete road form h/o- majarul mollick to h/o- jamal sekh.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o najrul mollick to sekh para culvert, balakhali ii
Construction of concrete road from h/o najrul mollick to sekh para culvert, balakhali ii
Read moreConstructoin of cement concrete or praver block road from h/o manjur sk to h/o ali hossen at gaharapota id 109462993
Constructoin of cement concrete or praver block road from h/o manjur sk to h/o ali hossen at gaharapota id 109462993
Read moreConstruction of cc covered drain from h o rejjak mollick to h o masibur mollick at booth no 291 under dgc gp
Construction of cc covered drain from h o rejjak mollick to h o masibur mollick at booth no 291 under dgc gp
Read moreCc road from the h/o noor jamadar to the h.o aslam mollick via morselim mollick
Cc road from the h/o noor jamadar to the h.o aslam mollick via morselim mollick
Read moreof your Industry type