Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm202526 Rc2 Ph1 Zone 1 One Year Rc Koothattukulam/Ernakulam Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Koothattukulam In Ernakulam District 10 Road Stretches For A Length Of 25.60 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Chipping Carpet Drain Cleaning Man Mazdoor Jcb Tipper
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_790454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7041/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302725 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rc 2 phase 2 zone 1 2024 25one year rc muvattupuzha ernakulam one year running contract for various pwd roadsunder road section muvattupuzha in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 29 409km rc2 general civil work
The estimate contains the following subheads&#x0d 1 reactive maintenance initial rectification&#x0d works&#x0d 2 pre monsoon works&#x0d 3 proactive or prive maintenance&#x0d 4 emergency works
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 2 zone 5 2024 25 one year rc muvattupuzha ernakulam oneyear running contract for various pwd roads under road section muvattupuzha in ernakulamdistrict 9 road stretches for a length of 34 750km rc2 general civil work
The estimate contains the following subheads&#x0d 1 reactive maintenance initial rectification&#x0d works&#x0d 2 pre monsoon works&#x0d 3 proactive or prive maintenance&#x0d 4 emergency works
Read moreGeneral rc 2 ph 2 zone 4 rc2 one year rc perumbavoor ernakulam 2024 2025 zone 4 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section perumbavoor in ernakulam district 4 road stretches for a length of 11.95 km general civil work general
One year rc work
Read moreGeneral-zone 4-2024-25 rc2 ph2-/one year rc/kalloorkkad/ernakulam-zone 4- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kalloorkkad in ernakulam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24.85 km-general civil work
Close graded chipping carpet,, drain, filling potholes,irish drain,open drain, cover slabs
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
General rm-2024 25 rc2 phase2 work- general- cluster ii/one year rc ernakulam mulamthuruthy one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mulamthuruthy in ernakulam district 14 road stretches for a length of 33 084 km general ci
Read moreGeneral-rm 2025-26 /rc2 phase i / zone 3-rm 2025-26/clusterii/one year running contract in various pwd roads under koothattukulam section in ernakulam district 7 road stretches for a length of 36.085 km general civil work
Pot hole filling, close graded chipping carpet, , drain , routine inspection, clearing vegetataion,drain and culvert cleaning ,wood cutter ,filling up pot holes using readymix bituminous material, ,cleaing existing sign board ,earthern drain for wa
Read moreGeneral- zone 2-2024-25 rc2 ph2 one year rc kalloorkkad ernakulam-2024-25- zone 2-one year running contract for various pwd roads undrer road section kalloorkkad in ernakulam district 5 road stretches for a length of 16.40 km
Supply of 36mm 12mm metal and fup, 20 mm thick close graded chipping carpet laying interlocking concrete block, provisions for clearing chocked up culvert, drain to avoid the water stagnation, filling potholes using ready made bituminous compound,
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year rc zone1 3 road stretches for a length of 12.537km chelakkara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 16778 m general general
Ggeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year running contract ernakulam sn zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section ernakulam in ernakulam district 11 road stretches for a length of 16778 m general genera
Read moreof your Industry type