Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc2 Phase 1 Zone I Rc 2023 2024 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ettumanoor In Kottayam Dt16 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 59.135 Km
|
| Description |
Rc2 Phase 1 Zone I Rc 2023 2024 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ettumanoor In Kottayam Dt16 Nos Of Road Stretches For A Length Of 59.135 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_621622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12302/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rc2 phase 2 zoneviii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 18.2 km
Rc2 phase 2&#x0d zoneviii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 6 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 18.2 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam dt 17 roads stretches for a length of 43.14 km zone ii
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam dt 17 roads stretches for a length of 43.14 km zone ii
Read moreRm2023-24-/rc2 phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a length of 57.410 km
Rm2023-24-/rc2&#x0d phase 1/zoneiii-one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section pala&#x0d in kottayam district 14 road stretches for a&#x0d length of 57.410 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29020 m civil work general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29020 m civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
General rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
Read moreGeneral rc2 phase 2 zone 5 2024 25 one year rc muvattupuzha ernakulam oneyear running contract for various pwd roads under road section muvattupuzha in ernakulamdistrict 9 road stretches for a length of 34 750km rc2 general civil work
The estimate contains the following subheads&#x0d 1 reactive maintenance initial rectification&#x0d works&#x0d 2 pre monsoon works&#x0d 3 proactive or prive maintenance&#x0d 4 emergency works
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 zonev one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.365 km
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 &#x0d zonev one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section pampady in&#x0d kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 23.365 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreRm/ rc ii phase i/ 2024-25 financial year / one year rc -zone i -for various pwd roads under roads section kumily in idukki district -2 road stretches for a length of 26.700 km-rc2-phase-1
Rm/ rc ii phase i/ 2024-25&#x0d financial year / one year rc -zone i -for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section &#x0d kumily in idukki district -2 road stretches for&#x0d a length of 26.700 km-rc2-phase-1
Read moreRc 2 phase 2 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section changanassery in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 21.084 km
Rc 2 phase 2 zone&#x0d iii one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section&#x0d changanassery in kottayam district 7 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 21.084 km
Read moreof your Industry type