Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Akr/B378 000 Wb Mr 3330/273
Description
Valves Gate, Globe And Check (Akr/B378 000 Wb Mr 3330/273) Pdh Pp Usar Gail
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_GAIL_166062_1
Reference
Number
AKR/B378-000-WB-MR-3330/273
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place EIL-GURUGRAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.