Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0269/24 Maintenance Of Dining Hall Of Koodappulam School Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ramapuram Gp 2023 24, S0269/24 Maintenance Of Dining Hall Of Koodappulam School Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614043_20 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/RMPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0251/24-maintenance of koodappulam health center
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0251/24-maintenance of koodappulam health center
Read moreAnnual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Annual plan- ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0259/24-community hall maintenance
Read moreRamapuram gp 2025-26, s0062/26-maintenance of koodappulam ambalam choorathadi road - ward 15 (re-tender)
Ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0062/26-maintenance of koodappulam ambalam choorathadi road - ward 15 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0306/26-construction of retaining wall for koodappulam ambalam thottiyilpeedika road (re-tender)
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2025-26, s0306/26-construction of retaining wall for koodappulam ambalam thottiyilpeedika road (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0257/24-maintenance of ezhacherry nss lp school
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0257/24-maintenance of ezhacherry nss lp school
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0113/24-maintenance of kandassamkunnu nanattukunnu road - ward 15
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0113/24-maintenance of kandassamkunnu nanattukunnu road - ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0106/24-maintenance of kanattuvathil illickal road - ward 15
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0106/24-maintenance of kanattuvathil illickal road - ward 15
Read more51/24 dining hall for uppukandam up school-palakkuzha gp
51/24 dining hall for uppukandam up school-palakkuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0255/24-construction of retaining wall for community hall kurumattam road
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0255/24-construction of retaining wall for community hall kurumattam road
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0124/24-maintenance of amanakara school erattachira road - ward 18
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0124/24-maintenance of amanakara school erattachira road - ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type