Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Aroor Grama Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro No S0274/24 Kaniyamveedu Road Maintanence In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Re Aroor Grama Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro No S0274/24 &Amp#X0d
Kaniyamveedu Road Maintanence In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/50829/2023_5_8_7/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2150 |
| EMD | 24357 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AROOR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1031143 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0323/24 - maintanence of poojappura road ward-21
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0323/24 - maintanence of poojappura road ward-21
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0273/ 24--puthanangadi footpath kumaravilasam footpath maintanence in ward-01
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0273/&#x0d 24--puthanangadi footpath&#x0d kumaravilasam footpath&#x0d maintanence in ward-01
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0267/24 -- maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0267/24 -- maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro-no s0308/24 --thoundakery road maintanence ward-02-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro-no s0308/24 --thoundakery road maintanence ward-02-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2022-2023-pro no- -s0274/23- -bypass semitheri road maintenance in ward -01-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath 2022-2023-pro no- -s0274/23- -bypass semitheri road maintenance in ward -01-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath-2023-2024- pro no-s0279/ 24--unniyambalam road maintanence in wrad- 04-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath-2023-2024- pro no-s0279/ 24--unniyambalam road maintanence in wrad- 04-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0267/24 -maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0267/24 -maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath --2023-2024-pro nos0310/24- market complex maintenance
Aroor grama panchayath --2023-2024-pro nos0310/24- market complex maintenance
Read moreAroor grama panchayath- -2023-2024 -pro nos0347/24- -anganwadi no19- subcentre footpath tiling
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath- -2023-2024 -pro nos0347/24- -anganwadi no19- subcentre footpath tiling
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0106/24- -flag post for various anganwadis
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0106/24- -flag post for various anganwadis
Read moreof your Industry type