Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aroor Grama Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro No S0308/24 Thoundakery Road Maintanence Ward 02 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Aroor Grama Panchayath 2023 2024 Pro No S0308/24 Thoundakery Road
Maintanence Ward 02 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/50829/2023_5_24_23/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER AROOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor gramapanchayath- -2023-2024-pro nos0308/24- -thoundakery road maintanence ward-02
Aroor gramapanchayath- -2023-2024-pro nos0308/24- -thoundakery road maintanence ward-02
Read moreAroor grama panchayath-2023-2024- pro no-s0279/ 24--unniyambalam road maintanence in wrad- 04-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath-2023-2024- pro no-s0279/ 24--unniyambalam road maintanence in wrad- 04-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0267/24 -maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0267/24 -maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2022-2023-pro no--s0208/23- -maintenance of aroor family health centre-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath 2022-2023-pro no--s0208/23- -maintenance of aroor family health centre-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no- -s0208/23-- maintenance of aroor family health centre-general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no- -s0208/23-- maintenance of aroor family health centre-general civil work
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0323/24 - maintanence of poojappura road ward-21
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0323/24 - maintanence of poojappura road ward-21
Read moreRe aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0274/24-- kaniyamveedu road maintanence in ward-16
Re aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro no-s0274/24--&#x0d kaniyamveedu road maintanence in ward-16
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0273/ 24--puthanangadi footpath kumaravilasam footpath maintanence in ward-01
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0273/&#x0d 24--puthanangadi footpath&#x0d kumaravilasam footpath&#x0d maintanence in ward-01
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0267/24 -- maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3
Aroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos 0267/24 -- maintanence of murikumthara road in ward-3
Read moreAroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Aroor grama panchayath 2022- 2023-pro no-s0287/23 thodu deepening in various wards in aroor gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type