Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Hex Ms 4 Point 6 Full 5 By 8 In 6 In W Nut Wsh,Bolt Hex Ms 4 Point 6 Full 3 By 4 In 3 In W Nut,Bol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/500415 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2025 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Bolt hex ms 4 point 6 full 5 by 8in 6in w nut wsh,bolt hex ms 4 point 6 full 3 by 4in 3in w nut,bol
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4.6 full m16 100mm w by nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full m20 100mm w by nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 ful
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4 6 full 5 by 8in 2in w by nut,bolt hex ms 4 6 full 5 by 8in 2 1 by 2in w by nut,bolt h
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4 6 full 5 by 8in 2in w by nut,bolt hex ms 4 6 full 5 by 8in 2 1 by 2in w by nut,bolt h
Read more
Bolt hex, ms,4.6,half,5 by 8in,6in,with nut,bolt hex,ms,4.6,half,1 by 2in,3in,with nut,bolt hex,ms,
Read more
Bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8in,4in,w nut,bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8in,9in,w nut,bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8i
Read more
Bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8in,4in,w nut,bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8in,9in,w nut,bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8i
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 8in 1 1 2in w nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 8in 2in w nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full
Read more
of your Industry type