Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt,Hex,Ms,4.6,Full,5 8 In,4 In,W Nut,Bolt,Hex,Ms,4.6,Full,5 8 In,9 In,W Nut,Bolt,Hex,Ms,4.6,Full,5 8 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/448431 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8in,4in,w nut,bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8in,9in,w nut,bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 8i
Read more
Bolt hex,ms,4.6,half,5 8in,5in,w nut,bolt hex,ms,4.6,half,5 8in,6in,w nut,bolt hex,ms,4.6,half,5 8i
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 8in 1 1 2in w nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 8in 2in w nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 8in 1 1 2in w nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 8in 2in w nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 by 8in 2in with nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full 5 by 8in 4in with nut,bolt hex ms 4
Read more
Nut hex ms,m20,30mm,bolt,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 by 8in,2in,with nut,hex,ms,4.6,full,5 by 8in,2.5 in,with
Read more
Bolt hex, ms,4.6,half,5 by 8in,6in,with nut,bolt hex,ms,4.6,half,1 by 2in,3in,with nut,bolt hex,ms,
Read more
Bolt, hex,ms,4.6,half,m16,40mm,with nut,bolt, hex,ms,4.6,full,m16,65mm,with nut,bolt, hex,ms,4.6,ha
Read more
of your Industry type