Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 1730 24 25 Neerchal Govt Up School Smart Classroom In Div 42
|
| Description |
Project No 1730 24 25&Amp#X0d
Neerchal Govt Up School Smart&Amp#X0d
Classroom In Div 42
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/5698/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206078 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 1654 24 25 neerchal govt up school auditorium in div 42
Project no 1654 24 25&#x0d neerchal govt up school&#x0d auditorium in div 42
Read more344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
344/23-div 42- renovation of drainage and footpath at mullali house near neerchal school
Read moreProject no 1642 24 25 neerchaal school backside drainage renovation in div 42
Project no 1642 24 25&#x0d neerchaal school backside&#x0d drainage renovation in div 42
Read moreProject no 1627 25 neerchal palli gopalan kada road retarring
Project no 1627 25&#x0d neerchal palli gopalan kada&#x0d road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan 1488/24-division 42 construction of auditorium for neerchal govt up school
Annual plan 1488/24-division 42&#x0d construction of auditorium for neerchal govt&#x0d up school
Read moreDiv 42 project no 1633 24 25 khader kunji road branch road renovation
Div 42 project no 1633 24 25 khader kunji road branch road renovation
Read moreProject no 1641 24 25 kurumba temple road footpath renovation in div 42
Project no 1641 24 25&#x0d kurumba temple road footpath&#x0d renovation in div 42
Read moreConstruction of additional smart classroom for elementary school in pab 2022-23 bhurubhura project ps
Construction of additional smart classroom for elementary school in pab 2022-23 bhurubhura project ps
Read more221/24 25-construction of smart classroom for manarcad government lp school-general
221/24&#x0d 25-construction of smart classroom for&#x0d manarcad government lp school-general
Read more42/ee/m-div/2024-25
A/r and m/o park at sector-5, r.k. puram, new delhi dg. 2024-25. (sh: repair of park near dms booth, laying walking track, damaged gates missing grills etc. at sector-5, r.k. puram, new delhi.)
Read moreof your Industry type