Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot01 Const Ruction Of Head Regulatorof Shahpur Minor. Off Taking From Right Bank Of Goverdhanpur Dy. At Km 11.00 Of Mgc Stage Ii
|
| Description |
Const Ruction Of Head Regulatorof Shahpur Minor. Off Taking From Right Bank Of Goverdhanpur Dy. At Km 11.00 Of Mgc Stage Ii
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_820296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MGCCD-3 Amroha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive dy main kamthe vasti to mauli mala of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive dy main kamthe vasti to mauli mala of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of proposed hilagi minor head regulator off taking from feeder channel at km 215.500 (right bank)
Construction of proposed hilagi minor head regulator off taking from feeder channel at km 215.500 (right bank)
Read moreConstruction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive dy main khambai mata mandir to thorala dara of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking from dive dy main khambai mata mandir to thorala dara of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of dhpc,protection wall for disturbed banking on ladki dy , right minor no-1,2 and left minor no -3,5,6 of ladki distributory off taking at rd 73160 m of b.m.c.
Construction of dhpc,protection wall for disturbed banking on ladki dy , right minor no-1,2 and left minor no -3,5,6 of ladki distributory off taking at rd 73160 m of b.m.c.
Read moreConstruction of pipe culvert at km. 3.600 of rananagla minor off taking from umary dy. at km 9.996 r/s.
Construction of pipe culvert at km. 3.600 of rananagla minor off taking from umary dy. at km 9.996 r/s.
Read moreImprovement and renovation of sankulei minor from rd 1050mtr to 1820mtr off-taking from sadashivpur tail distributary of right bank canal of rengali right irrigation project.
Earthwork, structural works with pile foundation
Read moreConstruction of both side cc guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 200m to rd 400m of branch water course off taking at rd 917m right of water course off taking at rd 33535m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Construction of both side cc guard wall along with bed lining in between rd 200m to rd 400m of branch water course off taking at rd 917m right of water course off taking at rd 33535m right of godbhaga distributary for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of distribution pipe line off taking from chunakhan minor to kahar mala of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking from chunakhan minor to kahar mala of dive dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of distribution pipe line off taking dive main lendi scour valve to korade vasti dvie dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Construction of distribution pipe line off taking dive main lendi scour valve to korade vasti dvie dy of plis tal purandar dist pune
Read moreRepair of direct outlet laying underground upvc pipeline off taking at rd 107.766 km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Repair of direct outlet laying underground upvc pipeline off taking at rd 107.766 km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Read moreof your Industry type