Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Proposed Hilagi Minor Head Regulator Off Taking From Feeder Channel At Km 215.500 (Right Bank)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Proposed Hilagi Minor Head Regulator Off Taking From Feeder Channel At Km 215.500 (Right Bank)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_855839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/S.E/XVI/2023-24 date 17.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3614 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer 16th Circle Irrigation wor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and renovation of sankulei minor from rd 1050mtr to 1820mtr off-taking from sadashivpur tail distributary of right bank canal of rengali right irrigation project.
Earthwork, structural works with pile foundation
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator and head regulator for off taking channel at rd 86000 of main branch lower
Construction of cross regulator and head regulator for off taking channel at rd 86000 of main branch lower
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator and head regulator for off taking channel at rd 86000 of main branch lower
Construction of cross regulator and head regulator for off taking channel at rd 86000 of main branch lower
Read moreRenovation of minor off taking from ch 100 of khari feeder, tehsil-khamnor, distt.-rajsamand
Renovation of minor off taking from ch 100 of khari feeder, tehsil-khamnor, distt.-rajsamand
Read moreRenovation of minor off taking from ch 100 of khari feeder, tehsil khamnor, distt.-rajsamand
Renovation of minor off taking from ch 100 of khari feeder, tehsil khamnor, distt.-rajsamand
Read moreLot01 const ruction of head regulatorof shahpur minor. off taking from right bank of goverdhanpur dy. at km 11.00 of mgc stage-ii
const ruction of head regulatorof shahpur minor. off taking from right bank of goverdhanpur dy. at km 11.00 of mgc stage-ii
Read moreExtraction of sand on right bank of feeder channel between km 21.000 to 22.000
Extraction of sand on right bank of feeder channel between km 21.000 to 22.000
Read moreReconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Reconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Read moreReconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Reconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Read moreReconstruction of head regulator cum vrb at kahan singh wala sub minor off taking at rd 43500/l of mehraj minor and fall off mehraj minor at rd 43500
Reconstruction of head regulator cum vrb at kahan singh wala sub minor off taking at rd 43500/l of mehraj minor and fall off mehraj minor at rd 43500
Read moreof your Industry type