Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extraction Of Sand On Right Bank Of Feeder Channel Between Km 21.000 To 22.000
|
| Description |
Extraction Of Sand On Right Bank Of Feeder Channel Between Km 21.000 To 22.000
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1065566_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2025-26auction |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE id shardanagar lakhimpur kheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942552 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreManualy/by rajasthan tracters,extraction of sand from bed of right feeder channel between km 99.000 to 100.600 ( lot no-11)
Manualy/by rajasthan tracters,extraction of sand from bed of right feeder channel between km 99.000 to 100.600 ( lot no-11)
Read moreAuction of sand stacks on common bank between km 32.400 to km.36.800 of sharda sahayak feeder channel (lot-1)
Auction of sand stacks on common bank between km 32.400 to km.36.800 of sharda sahayak feeder channel (lot-1)
Read moreManually / by rajasthan tractors, extraction of sand from bed of right feeder channel during closure period month of october / november 2024 between km 43.900 to 45.400 (lot-6)
Manually / by rajasthan tractors, extraction of sand from bed of right feeder channel during closure period month of october / november 2024 between km 43.900 to 45.400 (lot-6)
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.600 to 24.310 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 22.510 to 23.100 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 24.320 to km. 26.300 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri.
C.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 24.320 to km. 26.300 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri.
Read moreC.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 23.110 to 23.590 on right bank at lakhimpur-kheri
Read moreC.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
C.c. tile and flat brick work of damaged lining of sharda sahayak feeder channel between km. 21.750 to 22.500 on right bank at district-lakhimpur-kheri. lot 1
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 81.300 to km. 82.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-12)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 81.300 to km. 82.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-12)
Read moreof your Industry type