Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Regulator And Head Regulator For Off Taking Channel At Rd 86000 Of Main Branch Lower
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Regulator And Head Regulator For Off Taking Channel At Rd 86000 Of Main Branch Lower
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_106914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO.80 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Xen Majitha Division PIMTI COMPLEX ASR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross regulator and head regulator for off taking channel at rd 86000 of main branch lower
Construction of cross regulator and head regulator for off taking channel at rd 86000 of main branch lower
Read moreEstimate for construction of head regulator of new tarmala link channel off taking at rd 76000/r of lambi distributary
Estimate for construction of head regulator of new tarmala link channel off taking at rd 76000/r of lambi distributary
Read moreConstruction of proposed hilagi minor head regulator off taking from feeder channel at km 215.500 (right bank)
Construction of proposed hilagi minor head regulator off taking from feeder channel at km 215.500 (right bank)
Read moreEstimate for oiling greasing and painting of head regulator at rd 0 mtr and cross regulator at rd 7205 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 and head regulator of ghogra distributory off taking at rd 18563 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for oiling greasing and painting of head regulator at rd 0 mtr and cross regulator at rd 7205 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 and head regulator of ghogra distributory off taking at rd 18563 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreReconstruction of head regulator cum fall of mehma mara minor off taking at rd 35650/r of kotbhai disty.
Reconstruction of head regulator cum fall of mehma mara minor off taking at rd 35650/r of kotbhai disty.
Read moreEstimate for head regulator of ghuman disty off taking rd 267900/r of kotla branch and head regulator of bhai bakhtour branch cum fall at rd 96160 of ghuman disty.
Estimate for head regulator of ghuman disty off taking rd 267900/r of kotla branch and head regulator of bhai bakhtour branch cum fall at rd 96160 of ghuman disty.
Read moreConstruction of head regulator of arniwala disty off-taking 492100 of abohar branch
Construction of head regulator of arniwala disty off-taking 492100 of abohar branch
Read moreReconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Reconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Read moreReconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Reconstruction of head regulator cum vr bridge of sema sub minor off taking at rd 35000/r of mehraj minor
Read moreConstruction of faridpur pabra link channel from rd 0 to 21756 off-taking at rd 31250 of pabra link channel.
Construction of faridpur pabra link channel from rd 0 to 21756 off-taking at rd 31250 of pabra link channel.
Read moreof your Industry type