Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
08/15 Th F.C./Bh Ii P.S./24 25, Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Canal Sanko To House Of Manu Sk At Salu
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_712901_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15-th F.C./BH-II P.S./24-25, SL NO -01 to 02 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1564363 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
07/15-th f.c./bh-ii p.s./24-25, sl -01
Construction of cc drain from ujunia turkupara sabir sk. to sanowar sk. houce at salar g.p.
Read more26/15- th f.c /bh-ii p.s./24-25, sl -01
Up-gradation of guest house under bharatpur - ii panchayat samity
Read more23/15- th f.c /bh-ii p.s./24-25, sl no - 01
Construction of c c drain with cover from afraz house towards boro misjit at salar g.p.
Read more09/15-th f.c./bh-ii p.s./24-25, sl no -01
Construction of concrete road from boro bazar masjid to afraz house with protection wall at salar under salar g.p.
Read more03/15 - th f.c. /bh-ii p.s./25-26, sl no -01
Construction of cycle shade at block office under bharatpur - ii panchayat samity
Read more02/15-th f.c./bh-ii p.s./24-25, sl -02
Arsenic free water treatment plant at bharatpur ii block office under bharatpur 2 panchayat samity
Read more06/15 - th f.c. /bh-ii p.s./25-26, sl -02
Construction of rest shed at kali mandir near police station under bharatpur - ii panchayat samity
Read more25/15- th f.c /bh-ii p.s./24-25
Sinking of 04 nos drinking water cooling system at 1) hazam para mosjid at salar g.p., 2) dafadar para near old naz garment shop at salar g.p., 3) mahajon patti more near phe ohr at salar g.p., 4) kandra duluk para beside main road at malihati g.p.
Read more06/15-th f.c./bh-ii p.s./24-25, sl no -02
Site -1. sinking of solar submersible pump at kandra bus stand at malihati g.p. &#x0d site-2. sinking of solar submersible pump at jagadamba gossai asram at prasadpur at malihati g.p.&#x0d
Read more02/15 - th f.c. /bh-ii p.s./25-26, sl no -02
Construction of cover c.c. drain from the monok old house towards uttar hazam para icds school at salar hazar para under salar g.p. under bharatpur - ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type