Tender Details

About Tender

๐ŸŒž Solar Submersible Pump Installation Project ๐ŸŒž The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Sinking Of Two Solar Submersible Pumps At Specified Locations Within Malihati Gram Panchayat. ๐Ÿ“ Site 1: Kandra Bus Stand, Malihati G.P. ๐Ÿ“ Site 2: Jagadamba Gossai Asram, Prasadpur, Malihati G.P. Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 3:30 Pm โณ Tender Fee: Inr 700 Emd: Inr 13,733 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Installing Solar Submersible Pumps. Proposals Should Include Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And A Timeline For Project Completion. Keywords: Solar Submersible Pump, Zilla Parishad, Gram Panchayat, Water Management, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee
Particulars Details
Title
06/15 Th F.C./Bh Ii P.S./24 25, Sl No 02
Description
Site 1. Sinking Of Solar Submersible Pump At Kandra Bus Stand At Malihati G.P. &Amp#X0d Site 2. Sinking Of Solar Submersible Pump At Jagadamba Gossai Asram At Prasadpur At Malihati G.P.&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_705078_2
Reference
Number
06/15-th F.C./BH-II P.S./24-25
Tender Fee 700
EMD 13733
Tender Value -
Place MALIHATI GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1540915

Start Date July 03, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 13/07/2024

Expired 782 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.