Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lahurimau Chandpur Road (Odr) Under Ghatampur Assembly Constituency In Dist. Kanpur Nagar (Including 05 Year Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lahurimau Chandpur Road (Odr) Under Ghatampur Assembly Constituency In Dist. Kanpur Nagar (Including 05 Year Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_988781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7053C/131C-KV/2024-25 Dt. 10.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 14.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744576 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sadh-parvatkheda to musafa road (odr) km. 1.800 to 10.000 under bithoor assembly constituency in district kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work of sadh-parvatkheda to musafa road (odr) km. 1.800 to 10.000 under bithoor assembly constituency in district kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of chaubepur bela road km. 04 to 09 under bilhaur assembly constituency. (including 05 year maintenance) .
Widening and strengthening work of chaubepur bela road km. 04 to 09 under bilhaur assembly constituency. (including 05 year maintenance) .
Read moreSpecial repair work on lahurimau chandpur road from km 03 to shahbazpur road
Special repair work on lahurimau chandpur road from km 03 to shahbazpur road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baripal to pgb road chilli mod sawaipur chaturipur asdhana (odr) road under ghatampur vidhansabha (with five years maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of baripal to pgb road chilli mod sawaipur chaturipur asdhana (odr) road under ghatampur vidhansabha (with five years maintenance).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of baripal to pgb road chilli mod sawaipur chaturipur asdhana (odr) road under ghatampur vidhansabha (with five years maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of baripal to pgb road chilli mod sawaipur chaturipur asdhana (odr) road under ghatampur vidhansabha (with five years maintenance).
Read moreSpecial repair work on balhapara to tezpur road under ghatampur assembly constituency
Special repair work on balhapara to tezpur road under ghatampur assembly constituency
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sikandra jafrapur baijamau road (odr) (ch. 0.00 to km.8.00) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Widening and strengthening of sikandra jafrapur baijamau road (odr) (ch. 0.00 to km.8.00) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sikandra jafrapur baijamau road (odr) (ch. 0.00 to km.8.00) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Widening and strengthening of sikandra jafrapur baijamau road (odr) (ch. 0.00 to km.8.00) (including 05 years maintenance.)
Read moreof your Industry type