Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sadh Parvatkheda To Musafa Road (Odr) Km. 1.800 To 10.000 Under Bithoor Assembly Constituency In District Kanpur Nagar (Including 05 Year Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Sadh Parvatkheda To Musafa Road (Odr) Km. 1.800 To 10.000 Under Bithoor Assembly Constituency In District Kanpur Nagar (Including 05 Year Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_989049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7054C/131C-KV/2024-25 Dt. 10.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 23.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837908 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of rest portion of ghatampur sadh (odr) road (with five years maintenance).
Read moreRenewal work on ramaipur sadh jahanabad road in km 6 under bithoor assemply constituency
Renewal work on ramaipur sadh jahanabad road in km 6 under bithoor assemply constituency
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged minor bridge 5x6 m span on sadh parvat kheda to mussafa link road under bithoor assembly constituency.
Reconstruction work of damaged minor bridge 5x6 m span on sadh parvat kheda to mussafa link road under bithoor assembly constituency.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mandhana bithoor road km- 1 to 8(800) from 02 lane to 04 lanes (with bridge construction) (including 5 years maintenance cost) in kanpur nagar under bithoor constituency.
Widening and strengthening of mandhana bithoor road km- 1 to 8(800) from 02 lane to 04 lanes (with bridge construction) (including 5 years maintenance cost) in kanpur nagar under bithoor constituency.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sakura musafa kudani road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Widening and strengthening of sakura musafa kudani road (odr) in district fatehpur (with five year maintainance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lahurimau chandpur road (odr) under ghatampur assembly constituency in dist. kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of lahurimau chandpur road (odr) under ghatampur assembly constituency in dist. kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur bithoor road from chainage 0.300 to 4.900 (including 5 years maintenance cost).
Read moreof your Industry type