Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Chaubepur Bela Road Km. 04 To 09 Under Bilhaur Assembly Constituency. (Including 05 Year Maintenance) .
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Chaubepur Bela Road Km. 04 To 09 Under Bilhaur Assembly Constituency. (Including 05 Year Maintenance) .
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_989186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7005C/131C-KV/2024-25 Dt. 09.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 38.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745542 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of chaubepur bela road km. 1.000 to 14.000 (with 5 year maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of chaubepur bela road km. 1.000 to 14.000 (with 5 year maintenance).
Read moreIn bilhaur assembly constituency construction work of chaubepur bandimata km 4 to udaitpur road (by hot mix plant)
In bilhaur assembly constituency construction work of chaubepur bandimata km 4 to udaitpur road (by hot mix plant)
Read more2. construction of yatri shed at chaubepur bithoor road bilhaur legislative assembly
2. construction of yatri shed at chaubepur bithoor road bilhaur legislative assembly
Read moreSpecial repair work on chaubepur bandimata road to barianpurwa link road under bilhaur assembly
Special repair work on chaubepur bandimata road to barianpurwa link road under bilhaur assembly
Read moreWidening of strengthening of sandila chakalwanshi bithoor chaubepur road sh166 km31 to 38 in district unnao with 05 year maintenance
Widening of strengthening of sandila chakalwanshi bithoor chaubepur road sh166 km31 to 38 in district unnao with 05 year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lahurimau chandpur road (odr) under ghatampur assembly constituency in dist. kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Widening and strengthening of lahurimau chandpur road (odr) under ghatampur assembly constituency in dist. kanpur nagar (including 05 year maintenance)
Read moreSr of bela mohan link road under lambhua assembly constituency
Sr of bela mohan link road under lambhua assembly constituency
Read moreWidening of strengthening of lucknow- bangermau-blihaur-bela-etawah road (sh-40) chainage-85.520 to 97.900 in district unnao .(with 05 year maintenance)
Widening of strengthening of lucknow- bangermau-blihaur-bela-etawah road (sh-40) chainage-85.520 to 97.900 in district unnao .(with 05 year maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan- bangarmau-nanamau-bilhaur- bela- etawah road (state highway no-40 ) 02 lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 106.000 to 120.000 (length 14.00 km.) in district kanpur nagar.
Widening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan -bangarmau-nanamau-bilhaur- bela- etawah road (state highway no-40 ) 02 lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 106.000 to 120.000 (length 14.00 km.) in district kanpur nagar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of chaubepur bandi mata road by full depth reclamation (fdr) technology (with 5 year maintenance).
Widening and strengthening work of chaubepur bandi mata road by full depth reclamation (fdr) technology (with 5 year maintenance).
Read moreof your Industry type