Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Managathi Plaza At Km 69.590 For The Section From Kallagam To Meensurutti Section From Design Chainage Kilometer 38.700 To Km 98.433 Of Nh 227 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender Managathi Plaza At Km 69.590 For The Section From Kallagam To Meensurutti Section From Design Chainage Kilometer 38.700 To Km 98.433 Of Nh 227 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_223635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Managathi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249548 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender managathi fp at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section from design chainage kilometer 38.700 to kilometer 98.433 of national highways number 227 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender managathi fp at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section from design chainage kilometer 38.700 to kilometer 98.433 of national highways number 227 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for managathi plaza at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section nh-227 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for managathi plaza at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section nh-227 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram in kallagam to meensurutti section of nh-81 (old nh-227) in tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram in kallagam to meensurutti section of nh-81 (old nh-227) in tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kurungudi fp at km 107.750 of meensurutti to chidambaram section from km 98.433 to km. 129.965 of nh-81 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kurungudi fp at km 107.750 of meensurutti to chidambaram section from km 98.433 to km. 129.965 of nh-81 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kurungudi fp at km 107.750 of meensurutti to chidambaram section from km 98.433 to km. 129.965 of nh-81 in tamil nadu on ham in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at kurungudi fp at km 107.750 of meensurutti to chidambaram section from km 98.433 to km. 129.965 of nh-81 in tamil nadu on ham in tamil nadu
Read moreProvision of w-beam type metal fencing for a total length of 17.60 km between sillakkudi and kallagam stations in vm-tpj (chord line) section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of w-beam type metal fencing for a total length of 26.80 km between kallagam and pullambadi stations in vm-tpj (chord line) section .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chitlapalli fee plaza at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda-ravulapally section from kilometer 59.500 to kilometer 132.033 of nh-163 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chitlapalli fee plaza at km 115.580 for the section from manneguda-ravulapally section from kilometer 59.500 to kilometer 132.033 of nh-163 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at buchireddypalem fp at km 722.450 for the section from mydukur to nellore section from existing kilometer 589.000 to kilometer 741.950 of national highway number 67 in andhra pradesh.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at buchireddypalem fp at km 722.450 for the section from mydukur to nellore section from existing kilometer 589.000 to kilometer 741.950 of national highway number 67 in andhra pradesh.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at bandapalli fee plaza at km 119.945 for the section from rayachoty to kadapa section from design kilometer 108.850 to kilometer 160.130 in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at bandapalli fee plaza at km 119.945 for the section from rayachoty to kadapa section from design kilometer 108.850 to kilometer 160.130 in andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type