Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Managathi Plaza At Km 69.590 For The Section From Kallagam To Meensurutti Section Nh 227 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Managathi Plaza At Km 69.590 For The Section From Kallagam To Meensurutti Section Nh 227 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_181860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Managathi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199068 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender managathi plaza at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section from design chainage kilometer 38.700 to km 98.433 of nh 227 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender managathi plaza at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section from design chainage kilometer 38.700 to km 98.433 of nh 227 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender managathi fp at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section from design chainage kilometer 38.700 to kilometer 98.433 of national highways number 227 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender managathi fp at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section from design chainage kilometer 38.700 to kilometer 98.433 of national highways number 227 in tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram in kallagam to meensurutti section of nh-81 (old nh-227) in tamil nadu on epc mode
Construction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram in kallagam to meensurutti section of nh-81 (old nh-227) in tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kurungudi fee plaza at km 107.750 of meensurutti to chidambaram section of nh-81 in the state of tamil nadu on ham in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kurungudi fee plaza at km 107.750 of meensurutti to chidambaram section of nh-81 in the state of tamil nadu on ham in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e- tender karahewala user fee plaza for section of nh 703b in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e- tender karahewala user fee plaza for section of nh 703b in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type