Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bypass To Gangaikonda Cholapuram In Kallagam To Meensurutti Section Of Nh 81 (Old Nh 227) In Tamil Nadu On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bypass To Gangaikonda Cholapuram In Kallagam To Meensurutti Section Of Nh 81 (Old Nh 227) In Tamil Nadu On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_237121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11022/NH-227/02/Vol-1/ 2022/PIU-VPM/027 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.04 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269227 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2025
Expired 308 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreAuthority engineer services for (i) construction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram on nh-81 and (ii) rectification of accident spots on salem-ulundurpet section of nh-79 and tindivanam-ulundurpet section of nh-32-132-38 in tamil nadu
Authority engineer services for (i) construction of bypass to gangaikonda cholapuram on nh-81 and (ii) rectification of accident spots on salem-ulundurpet section of nh-79 and tindivanam-ulundurpet section of nh-32-132-38 in tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bypass road on nh-26 for nabarangpur town in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Construction of bypass road on nh-26 for nabarangpur town in the state of odisha on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Construction of mantralayam bypass of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on nh 167 under nh(o) on epc mode in kurnool district of andhra pradesh state under nh(o) on epc mode in annual plan 2023-24
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for managathi plaza at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section nh-227 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for managathi plaza at km 69.590 for the section from kallagam to meensurutti section nh-227 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane bypass to ras town on nh 158 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 4 lane bypass to ras town on nh 158 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreCs for supervision of ramnagar bypass of nh 116b in the district of purba medinipur west bengal in epc mode.
Cs for supervision of ramnagar bypass of nh 116b in the district of purba medinipur west bengal in epc mode.
Read moreConstruction railway rob at km. 3.485 along parali bypass on nh 548b on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Construction railway rob at km. 3.485 along parali bypass on deogaon fata-pathri-sonpeth-parali-ambajogai -renapur fata -latur-omerga- road nh 548b on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type