Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 3 Nos Road Of Kamalasagar Ac During The Year 24 25 A)balance Portion Of Madhupur Kamalasagar Road To Mia Para School(l 0point75 Km) B)mia Para School To Balaka Guest House(l 0point95 Km) C)madhupur Kamalasagar Road To Rajatilla(l 1 Km)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 3 Nos Road Of Kamalasagar Ac During The Year 24 25 A)balance Portion Of Madhupur Kamalasagar Road To Mia Para School(l 0point75 Km) B)mia Para School To Balaka Guest House(l 0point95 Km) C)madhupur Kamalasagar Road To Rajatilla(l 1 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_55181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119_R_DNIT_SEIV_PWD(RnB)_24_25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhupur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56063 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of the road from madhupur kamalasagar road to mia para school l-1 point 82 km during the year 2023-24 / sh-wbm-3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Maintenance of the road from madhupur kamalasagar road to mia para school l-1 point 82 km during the year 2023-24 / sh-wbm-3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from rajapur mia para dhalai road to selim mia house at garaimari under garaimari gp. -109545575
Construction of cement concrete road from rajapur mia para dhalai road to selim mia house at garaimari under garaimari gp. -109545575&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from nh-08 kamalasagar road tri-junction to kamalasagar temple via madhupur l 12.90 km under sipahijala district tripura
Strengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from nh-08 kamalasagar road tri-junction to kamalasagar temple via madhupur l 12.90 km under sipahijala district tripura
Read moreRc1 2023-2024 3nos of road stretches 10.2 km
General-punalur 1 - rc-1 2023-2024 - 3nos of road stretches - 10.2 km. -rm 2023- 24-cluster i - punalur 1 - 3nos of road stretches - 10.2 km
Read moreMtc. of road of ekalabhya school road (l-2.75 k.m) andmukshaya para road to jamatia para bazar (l-0.500 km)
Sh- repairs to road by potholes repair, re-carpeting, road side drain etc. during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of road under kamalasagar ac during the year 2024_25_a) kamalasagar_madhupur road to pathariaduar (l_3point50 km) b) kamalasagar_madhupur road to adarsha colony (l_2point90 km) c) kamalasagar_madhupur road to bhatibari (l_2point70 km)
Maintenance of road under kamalasagar ac during the year 2024_25_a) kamalasagar_madhupur road to pathariaduar (l_3point50 km) b) kamalasagar_madhupur road to adarsha colony (l_2point90 km) c) kamalasagar_madhupur road to bhatibari (l_2point70 km)
Read moreFdr of road from a) madhupur_kamalasagar road at devipur to goat firm (l_0point90 km) b) goat firm road to 26 card (l_1point17 km) c) 26 card road to santitilla (l_1point11 km)_total length_3point18 km during the year 2024_25_sh_ repairing pot holes
Fdr of road from a) madhupur_kamalasagar road at devipur to goat firm (l_0point90 km) b) goat firm road to 26 card (l_1point17 km) c) 26 card road to santitilla (l_1point11 km)_total length_3point18 km during the year 2024_25_sh_ repairing pot holes
Read moreFdr to road from madhupur kamalasagar road (old cinema hall) to nisikanta chowmuhani (l_2 point 10 km) during the year 2024_25
Sh_repair of pot holes, wbm_iii, carpeting and recarpeting, brick masonry work, road side pucca drain and other ancillary works (portion from ch 0 point 00 km to 2 point 10 km_ 2 point 10 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from madhubari j.b. school to goursingbari via haridhan para (l-3.05 km)
Sh- wbm-iii, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. (portion from 0.00km to 1.168km) (2nd call)
Read moreMtc of road from duski road to para kalak school road (l-1.14 km) during the year 2023-24
Const of 1 no cd (1.00 x 1.00 m) of 12.00m span at ch 0.00 km with allied works, pucca drain and pitching paver block at different low laying road surface etc
Read moreof your Industry type