Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Road From Nh 08 Kamalasagar Road Tri Junction To Kamalasagar Temple Via Madhupur L 12.90 Km Under Sipahijala District Tripura
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Improvement Of Riding Quality Of Road From Nh 08 Kamalasagar Road Tri Junction To Kamalasagar Temple Via Madhupur L 12.90 Km Under Sipahijala District Tripura
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_44787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/CE/PWD(NH)/SA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O o the Executive Engineer NH Division Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and improvement of riding quality of the road from jogendranagar rcc bridge to takarjala via malaynagar, anandanagar, srinagar, brajendra colony l-25.54 km under west tripura and sipahijala district.
Strengthening and improvement of riding quality of the road from jogendranagar rcc bridge to takarjala via malaynagar, anandanagar, srinagar, brajendra colony l-25.54 km under west tripura and sipahijala district.
Read moreStrengthening of road from madhupur - kamalasagar road to harihardola via konabon under ridf-xxviii of nabard job no.tp/com/299/2022-23
Strengthening of road from madhupur - kamalasagar road to harihardola via konabon under ridf-xxviii of nabard job no.tp/com/299/2022-23
Read moreMaintenance of the road from madhupur-kamalasagar road to madhupur h.s school l 0 point 700 km during the year 2023-24/ sh wbm 3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Maintenance of the road from madhupur-kamalasagar road to madhupur h.s school l 0 point 700 km during the year 2023-24/ sh wbm 3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Read moreMtc of road from k-a road tri-junction to k-m-a road tri-junction from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.50 km during the year 2023-24
Maintenance of earthen shoulder, bituminous surface road, construction of v-shape pucca drain etc.
Read moreStrengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Strengthening improvement of riding quality for dharmanagar damcherra road portion from chamtilla bhallukcherra l10 km
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from santirbazar to amarpur upto kuwamara via devipur kurma 33.950 km
Strengthening and improvement of riding quality of road from santirbazar to amarpur upto kuwamara via devipur kurma 33.950 km
Read moreMaintenance of the road from madhupur kamalasagar road to mia para school l-1 point 82 km during the year 2023-24 / sh-wbm-3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Maintenance of the road from madhupur kamalasagar road to mia para school l-1 point 82 km during the year 2023-24 / sh-wbm-3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Read moreMtc. of agartala town road rashambagan school back side tri junction to nh08 and rasham bagan school northeast side tri junction ti gayanandra chakraborty house during the year 2021 22 sh grouting and re carpeting etc. ward no 09
Mtc. of agartala town road rashambagan school back side tri junction to nh08 and rasham bagan school northeast side tri junction ti gayanandra chakraborty house during the year 2021 22 sh grouting and re carpeting etc. ward no 09
Read morePr of durgapur gram panchayet to karaliamura tri-junction via nc nagar road portion from karaliamura tri-junction via ncnagarch (0.320 to 1.280 ) km, under the jurisdiction of sonamura sub-division, pwd (r and b),during the year 2023-2024
Wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of madhupur-bengabad-giridih bypass road under road division deoghar (total length 2.30 k.m.)
Improvement of riding quality work of madhupur-bengabad-giridih bypass road under road division deoghar (total length 2.30 k.m.)
Read moreof your Industry type