Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 3/2023 24/45195 Lac Ads 2019 20 Ollur Lac Payyanam Pappinissery Dwss Ward 18 Pananchery G.P,Ollukkara B.P Electrification Of Payyanam Pappinissery Dwss Ward 18 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads 2019 20 Ollur Lac Payyanam Pappinissery Dwss Ward 18 Pananchery G.P,Ollukkara B.P Electrification Of Payyanam Pappinissery Dwss Ward 18 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/45195 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 ollur lac sl no.0681- mundakkathazham -payyanam road ward17,18 pananchery gp ollukara block thrissur district
Lrrp 2024-25 ollur lac sl no.0681- mundakkathazham -payyanam road ward17,18 pananchery gp ollukara block thrissur district
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
Read more431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no 54 in ward 18 of pananchery gponstruction in panchayath office in pananchery gp
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read moreCmlrrp 2-2025-26-ollur lac-2206-vellakarithadam - choorakadu road in puthur gp-ollukkara bp-thrissur
Cmlrrp 2-2025-26-ollur lac-2206-vellakarithadam - choorakadu road in puthur gp-ollukkara bp-thrissur
Read moreLrrp-lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-314- kallukkaran- kokath road puthur gp ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-314- kallukkaran- kokath road puthur gp ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Read moreLrrp- lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-2202- chocherikunnu ambalam road, puthur gp, ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Lrrp- lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-2202- chocherikunnu ambalam road, puthur gp, ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Read moreLrrp- lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-1974- marathakkara tile factory road puthur gp ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Lrrp- lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-1974- marathakkara tile factory road puthur gp ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Read moreLrrp- lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-1727- manallatti sc connection road puthur gp ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Lrrp- lrrp- 2024-25- ollur lac-1727- manallatti sc connection road puthur gp ollukkara bp thrissur-lrrp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type