Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
413/2023 24 Payyanam Anganvadi Maintenance No 54 In Ward 18 Of Pananchery Gponstruction In Panchayath Office In Pananchery Gp
|
| Description |
413/2023 24 Payyanam Anganvadi Maintenance No54 In Ward 18 Of Pananchery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628207_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET9/AE/LID AND EW/PNY GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
Read more431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read more405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
Read more230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
230/2023-24 pananchery gppaikandam anganvadi maintenance number 52 in ward 14 of pananchery gp
Read morePodippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Podippara anganvadi maintenance no43 ward 13 pananchery gp
Read moreSamanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Samanya nagar anganvadi road retarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Read moreCitu hillvalley road retarring in ward 18 of pananchery grama panchayath
Citu hillvalley road retarring in ward 18 of pananchery grama panchayath
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/45195- lac-ads-2019-20 ollur lac-payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18 pananchery g.p,ollukkara b.p-electrification of payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18-general electrical work
Lac-ads-2019-20 ollur lac-payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18 pananchery g.p,ollukkara b.p-electrification of payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18-general electrical work
Read morePananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of pananchery
Pananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of &#x0d pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type