Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tablet Sodium Valproate Cr 500 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106432356 |
|
Reference Number |
92245535 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106432356/viewNitPdf_4668971.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreTablet sodium valproate cr 500 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet sodium valproate cr 500 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.sodium valproate 200 mg cr oral tablet.2.sodium valproate 300 mg cr oral tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet sodium valproate cr 300 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium valproate 333 mg valproic acid 145 mg cr oral tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type