Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Lavatory Latch With Indicator 🚽 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Lavatory Latches With Indicators In Stainless Steel, As Per The Icf Drawing No. Icf/Sk 5 6 083. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 11:00 Am A Single Sample Must Be Submitted For Approval Before Bulk Supply Can Commence. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Lavatory Latch With Indicator, Stainless Steel, Icf Drawing No. Icf/Sk 5 6 083, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)tablet Sodium Valproate With Valporic Acid 300 Mg
2)tablet Sodium Valproate With Valporic Acid 500 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106275780 |
|
Reference Number |
78245181 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106416281/viewNitPdf_4650654.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ph no.:08015) sodium valproate valporic acid (chrono) 300 mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. sodium valproate sr 500mg (containing sodium valproate 330 mg valporic acid 145 mg) (500 mg / tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. sodium valproate sr 500mg (containing sodium valproate 330 mg valporic acid 145 mg) (500 mg / tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. sodium valproate sr 500mg (containing sodium valproate 330 mg valporic acid 145 mg) (500 mg / tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.sodium valproate 200 mg cr oral tablet.2.sodium valproate 300 mg cr oral tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet sodium valproate cr 300 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet sodium valproate cr 500 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet sodium valproate cr 500 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet sodium valproate cr 500 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSodium valproate 333 mg with valproic acid 145 mg equivalent to sodium valproate 500 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type