Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Kasim Khan Ka Bada Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 262/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Kasim Khan Ka Bada Ward No. 45 Zone 12 File No. 262/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_281687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/262/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at bhagwan daas ka bada ward 45 zone 12.file no.263/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at bhagwan daas ka bada ward 45 zone 12.file no.263/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from ibrahim khan bada
Construction of c.c. road from ibrahim khan bada to tara chand khatik house ward no 02 ramgarh
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at kichlu sahab ka bada ward 27 zone 09.file no.657/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at kichlu sahab ka bada ward 27 zone 09.file no.657/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street mahalganv imam bada ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 656/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road front of saukat khan wali gali pritampur colony ward no. 52. file no. 904/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at kichlu sahab ka bada ward 27 zone 09.file no.657/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc road work at kichlu sahab ka bada ward 27 zone 09.file no.657/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at arghade ki gali ward no.45 zone 12 file no. 261/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at arghade ki gali ward no.45 zone 12 file no. 261/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at near alankar hotel ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 260/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at near alankar hotel ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 260/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type