Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Arghade Ki Gali Ward No.45 Zone 12 File No. 261/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Arghade Ki Gali Ward No.45 Zone 12 File No. 261/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_281679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/261/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at pattal wali gali lahriya comound ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 266/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at pattal wali gali lahriya comound ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 266/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at at mandi cammeti gali ward 45 zone 12.file no.264/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at at mandi cammeti gali ward 45 zone 12.file no.264/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at nal wali gali lohiya bazar ward 45 zone 12.file no.75/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at nal wali gali lohiya bazar ward 45 zone 12.file no.75/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at near alankar hotel ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 260/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at near alankar hotel ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 260/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at kasim khan ka bada ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 262/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at kasim khan ka bada ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 262/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at different street behind preetam school ward no 45 zone 12 file no. 879/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at different street behind preetam school ward no 45 zone 12 file no. 879/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Construction of bitumin road at maharani laxmi bai collage wali gali behind g.y.m.c. club ward no. 45 zone 12 file no. 72/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at gali no. 05 naka chandravadni ward no. 56 zone 12 file no. 802/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at gali no. 05 naka chandravadni ward no. 56 zone 12 file no. 802/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at lal kuka pura ravi rajak ki gali and lalla shivare ki gali to rathor chakki wali gali ward no. 38 file no. 905/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at lal kuka pura ravi rajak ki gali and lalla shivare ki gali to rathor chakki wali gali ward no. 38 file no. 905/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type