Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Front Of Saukat Khan Wali Gali Pritampur Colony Ward No. 52. File No. 904/23x3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Front Of Saukat Khan Wali Gali Pritampur Colony Ward No. 52. File No. 904/23x3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_355277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/904/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417735 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at boring wali gali kali mata mandir ke pas pritampur colony ward no. 52 file no. 902/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at boring wali gali kali mata mandir ke pas pritampur colony ward no. 52 file no. 902/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at p.d. convent school wali gali balaji vihar ward no. 52 file no. 917/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at p.d. convent school wali gali balaji vihar ward no. 52 file no. 917/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bhima rathore wali gali, behind khatu shyam mandir, barabigha ward no. 52 file no. 941/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bhima rathore wali gali, behind khatu shyam mandir, barabigha ward no. 52 file no. 941/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at handpump wali gali near meat market and dr ali shek khan wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.645/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at handpump wali gali near meat market and dr ali shek khan wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.645/23x3/6.
Read moreWard-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Ward-52 begambagh, councilor chandra wali gali and birbal wali gali and mahesh pandit wali gali, drain and road work by c.c.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type