Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ongallur Gp 2023 24 Madhavi Kutty Teacher Road Maruthur Nalucent Colony To Cheppilakkod Road Restoration Ward 3, S0303/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ongallur Gp 2023 24 Madhavi Kutty Teacher Road Maruthur Nalucent Colony To Cheppilakkod Road Restoration Ward 3, S0303/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636400_12 |
|
Reference Number |
TN2/23-24/AE/LID EW/OGLR/01 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ongallur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - kalladipatta maruthur road restoration - ward 4
annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - kalladipatta maruthur road restoration - ward 4
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - maruthur kalladipatta juma masjid road restoration - ward 3
annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - maruthur kalladipatta juma masjid road restoration - ward 3
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 keezhpadam nalucent nettathukulambu road restoration ( pro no 87/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 keezhpadam nalucent nettathukulambu road restoration ( pro no 87/24 )
Read moreAnnual plan ongallur gp 2023-24 , nalucent colony road concreting- kunjikoran padi to murali padi ward -6 , s0301/2
Annual plan ongallur gp 2023-24 , nalucent colony road concreting- kunjikoran padi to murali padi ward -6 , s0301/2
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kundamkulam road restoration - ward 21, s0291/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kundamkulam road restoration - ward 21, s0291/24
Read moreAnnual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16, s0083/24
Annual plan- ongallur gp-2023-24 nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16, s0083/24
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16
annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - nerayankunnu road restoration - ward 16
Read moreE93/24 - kottakuzhi anganavadi road-project no s0303/24
E93/24 - kottakuzhi anganavadi road-project no s0303/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kadapparambath kavu road restoration - ward 16, s0294/24
Annual plan-ongallur gp-2023-24 kadapparambath kavu road restoration - ward 16, s0294/24
Read moreof your Industry type