Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
190/24 Madhavi Quarters Road Tarring
Description
190/24 Madhavi Quarters Road Tarring
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_637969_1
Reference
Number
E2-23449/23 MADHAVI QUARTERS TARRING190/23-24
Tender Fee 920
EMD 9750
Tender Value -
Place payyanur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999435

Start Date January 27, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.