Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 163/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Concreting Of Durga Lane In Moonnukallinmoodu Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 163/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Concreting Of Durga Lane In Moonnukallinmoodu Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-163/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of durga lane in moonnukallinmoodu ward
Annual plan-163/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of durga lane in moonnukallinmoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-162/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of oruma kuruvathoor lane and interlocking of sree bhadra lane in moonnukallinmoodu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-162/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of oruma kuruvathoor lane and interlocking of sree bhadra lane in moonnukallinmoodu ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-165/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of chanikkuzhi kodithookkimala road in kollavamvila ward-general civil work
Annual plan-165/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of chanikkuzhi kodithookkimala road in kollavamvila ward-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
annual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-148/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of v e t t a k u l a m i n moonnukallinmoodu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-148/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of v e t t a k u l a m i n moonnukallinmoodu ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-213/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of karaikkattuvila mampazhakkara road in mampazhakkara ward
Annual plan-213/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of karaikkattuvila mampazhakkara road in mampazhakkara ward
Read moreAnnual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward
Annual plan-168/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of kadakambu lane in athiyannoor ward
Read moreAnnual plan-177/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of hentry lane velanvila road in pullamala ward-general civil work
Annual plan-177/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of hentry lane velanvila road in pullamala ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-358/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- retarring and concreting of inthalakkonam road in vadacodu ward
Annual plan-358/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- retarring and concreting of inthalakkonam road in vadacodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-167/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of thoppuvila chanalkkara charivuvila road in kavalakulam ward
Annual plan-167/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of thoppuvila chanalkkara charivuvila road in kavalakulam ward
Read moreof your Industry type