Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 358/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Retarring And Concreting Of Inthalakkonam Road In Vadacodu Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 358/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Retarring And Concreting Of Inthalakkonam Road In Vadacodu Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_29 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 1785 |
| EMD | 20232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-164/23-24-neyyattinkara municipallity-retarring of chemmannuvila punnaikkadu road in vadacodu ward
Annual plan-164/23-24-neyyattinkara municipallity-retarring of chemmannuvila punnaikkadu road in vadacodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-164/23-24-neyyattinkara municipallity-retarring of chemmannuvila punnaikkadu road in vadacodu ward -general civil work
Annual plan-164/23-24-neyyattinkara municipallity-retarring of chemmannuvila punnaikkadu road in vadacodu ward -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreAnnual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Read moreAnnual plan-163/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of durga lane in moonnukallinmoodu ward
Annual plan-163/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-concreting of durga lane in moonnukallinmoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Annual plan-146/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of chaliyodu road in aralummoodu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-213/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of karaikkattuvila mampazhakkara road in mampazhakkara ward
Annual plan-213/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of karaikkattuvila mampazhakkara road in mampazhakkara ward
Read moreAnnual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Annual plan-170/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of pookaitha cherukara road in punnaikkadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Annual plan-122/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of konathu panayarathala road in ooruttukala ward
Read moreAnnual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward
Annual plan-154/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of mukalvila paurasamithi road in puthanambalam ward
Read moreof your Industry type